Support Staff
Speech - Language Pathologists
Gloria Nicolette
Contact Mrs. Nicolette by email

Olivia Vinikoor
Contact Ms. Vinikoor by email

Occupational Therapist
TBD

School Psychologist
Tracy Howard
Contact Mrs. Howard by email

ExED Aides
Dolores Ramos
Angela Danjou
Jocelyn Lopez
Ashley Timmons
Aubriana Rivera
Eva Henson
 
Monitors
Abriana Rivera
Brian Harwell
Stella Pain
Holly Galaz

Teacher Aides (TA's)
Sonya Yazzi
 
School Community Liaison
520-584-5524

Assistant Librarian
Sara Hernandez
Contact Mrs. Hernandez. by email
520-584-5524

Custodians
Maria Ortega
Daniel Hinojosa
Brian Harwell

Food Services
Site Supervisor Peggy Campbell
Ronnie Truitt
Rose Potter
Administration
Principal
Dora Saldamando
Contact Ms. Saldamando by email
520.584.5504

Dean of Students
Patty Tabacynski 
Contact Ms.Tabacynski by email
520-584-5539

CSP
Eydie Esquivel
Contact Mrs. Esquivel by email
520-584-5511


Contact by email
520-584-5530
Office Support
Sonja Hopson
Office Manager
Contact Ms. Hopson by email
520.584.5500

Maria Alcorta
Attendance Clerk
Contact Ms. Alcorta by email
520-584-5502
Kindergarten
Maria Gibalski KG GATE
Contact Mrs. Gibalski by email
520-584-5566
Room 20

Mary Grogan
Contact Ms. Grogan by email
520-584-5568
Room 21

Briell (Odin) Wolff
Contact M. Wolff by email
520-584-5569
Room 22
1st Grade
Theresa Nangeroni
Contact Ms. Nangeroni by email
520-584-5573
Room 26

Ashley Montano-Rodriguez
Contact Mrs. Rodriguez by email
520-584-5564
Room 17

Elizabeth Judd GATE
Contact Mrs. Judd by email
520-584-5565
Room 18
2nd Grade
Zithrely Belnap GATE
Contact Mrs. Belnap by email
520-584-5560
Room 13

Pricilla Arvizu-Rascon
Contact Mrs. Arvizu by email
520-584-5559
Room 12

Michelle Davis
Contact Ms. Davis by email
520-584-5561
Room 14
3rd Grade
Linda Lake
Contact Ms. Lake by email
520-584-5540
Room 1

Kendra Swatzell GATE
Contact Ms. Swatzell by email
520-584-5557
Room 9

Sheri McLain
Contact Mrs. McLain by email
520-584-5550
Room 2
4th Grade
Lori Hubbuch
Contact Ms. Hubbuch by email
520-584-5552
Room 4

Jody Lake GATE
Contact Mrs. Lake by email
520-584-5551
Room 3

Kelly O'Brien
Contact Ms. O'Brien by email
520-584-5553
Room 5
5th Grade
Kimberly Carpenter
English Language Grades KG - 5
Contact Mrs. Carpenter by email
520-584-5563
Room 16

Julia Hillman
Contact Ms. Hillman by email
Visit Ms. Hillman's Website
520-584-5554
Room 8

Celina Barnes
Contact Ms. Barnes by email
520-584-5556
Room 6

Elizabeth Valenzuela GATE
Contact Ms. Valenzuela by email
520-584-5555
Room 7
Extra Curricular
Elizabeth Skattie
Contact Ms. Skattie by email
520 584-5500

Linda Farr
LAP
Contact Mrs. Farr by email
520.584.5500

Juan Aguirre
OMA Opera Team
Contact Mr. Aguirre by email

Kimberly Chaffin
OMA Opera Team
Contact Mrs. Chaffin by email

Gregory Reynolds
OMA Opera Team
Contact Mr. Reynolds by email

Jose Leonardi Moore
OMA Orchestra and Violin Teacher
Contact Mr. Moore by email

Diana Schaible
OMA Arts Integration Specialist
Contact Ms. Schaible by email

James Gutierrez
OMA Band Teacher
Contact Mr. Gutierrez by email
Partners Program
Tamara James
Contact Ms. James by email
520.584.5566
Room 19

Cherie Lennex
Contact Ms. Lennex by email
520-584-5571
Room 24
Resource Inclusion Program K-5
Genie Henderson
Contact Mrs. Henderson by email
520.584.5529

Holly Maza
Contact Ms. Maza by email
520-584-5529

Olivia Yescas
Contact Ms. Yescas by email
520.584.5529

Ivy Bonhorst
Contact Mrs. Bonhorst by email
520 584-5529
Health Office
Carolyn Raper
Nurse
Contact Mrs. Raper by email
520.584.5518

Dawn Custis
Health Assistant
Contact Mrs. Custis by email
520.584.5517
TUSD Logo TUSD Arcadia Region Logo